Showing 5 Result(s)

Florida Water

FLORIDA WATER is commonly used in spells and rituals and oftentimes is used in place of Holy Water. It’s excellent in lifting heavy vibrations when sprayed into the air, when used to wipe down objects and/or as a floor cleaner. It aids in calming and uplifting emotions of a low-vibrational nature, such as depression, anxiety, …

Jojoba Oil

JOJOBA OILJOJOBA OIL is a topical oil comes from the seeds of the jojoba plant. With an indefinite shelf life, it is commonly used on the hair and skin with an is a topical oil comes from the seeds of the jojoba plant. With an indefinite shelf life, it is commonly used on the hair …

Lavender

LAVENDERLAVENDER is commonly used in skincare, fragrances, aromatherapy, and perfumes. It’s ruled by Mercury and the Element of Air and offers protection against the evil eye. is commonly used in skincare, fragrances, aromatherapy, and perfumes. It’s ruled by Mercury and the Element of Air and offers protection against the evil eye.

Palo Santo

Palo SantoPalo Santo means “Holy Wood” and it’s from a sacred tree common in South America. Its sacredness is associated with its being from the same family as frankincense and myrrh, means “Holy Wood” and it’s from a sacred tree common in South America. Its sacredness is associated with its being from the same family …

Peppermint

Ruled by Mercury and the element Fire, PEPPERMINTRuled by Mercury and the element Fire, PEPPERMINT LEAF is a beneficial stimulant that always needs to be diluted regardless of its form. A diffused form of peppermint sprayed into LEAF is a beneficial stimulant that always needs to be diluted regardless of its form. A diffused form …

Call Now Button
X
wpChatIcon